Valley Heights Jr. Sr. High School                   5/12/2022 - 10:02 PM
                     2022 TVL Track Meet - 5/12/2022                      
                      Valley Heights Sports Complex                       
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Randolph Blue Valley  'A'                           4:45.93           
     1) Young, Breeanna                 2) Lister, Kenidy                 
     3) Moses, Amelia                   4) Zoeller, Landry                
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        4:10.68   10      
     1) Jueneman, Allison               2) Atkins, Ceegan                 
     3) Zarybnicky, Michelle            4) Jueneman, Anna                 
  2 Washington County  'A'                              4:14.14    8      
     1) Tholstrup, Kiersten             2) Hoover, Jesse                  
     3) Baker, McKenzie                 4) Goeckel, Addy                  
  3 Frankfort  'A'                                      4:18.41    6      
     1) Ebert, Breleigh                 2) Hardwick, Emma                 
     3) Studer, Ellie                   4) Gros, Hattie                   
  4 Valley Heights  'A'                                 4:24.19    5      
     1) Vermetten, Maddy                2) Porter, Brooke                 
     3) Smith, Taya                     4) Steinfort, Abigail             
  5 Centralia  'A'                                      4:25.13    4      
     1) Kramer, Tatum                   2) Deters, Oen                    
     3) Haverkamp, Lena                 4) Flentie, Abbie                 
  6 Clifton-Clyde  'A'                                  4:28.11    3      
     1) Osterman, Jessica               2) Steinbrock, Lillian            
     3) Sorell, Elisa                   4) Sikes, Karysn                  
  7 Axtell  'A'                                         4:40.85    2      
     1) Porting, Laney                  2) Kostal, Audrey                 
     3) Buessing, Aspen                 4) Smith, Kylie                   
  8 Linn  'A'                                           4:42.37    1      
     1) Beier, Megan                    2) Mueller, Kelsay                
     3) Beikman, Hope                   4) Beikmann, Claire               
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        4:10.68   2  10   
     1) Jueneman, Allison               2) Atkins, Ceegan                 
     3) Zarybnicky, Michelle            4) Jueneman, Anna                 
  2 Washington County  'A'                              4:14.14   2   8   
     1) Tholstrup, Kiersten             2) Hoover, Jesse                  
     3) Baker, McKenzie                 4) Goeckel, Addy                  
  3 Frankfort  'A'                                      4:18.41   2   6   
     1) Ebert, Breleigh                 2) Hardwick, Emma                 
     3) Studer, Ellie                   4) Gros, Hattie                   
  4 Valley Heights  'A'                                 4:24.19   2   5   
     1) Vermetten, Maddy                2) Porter, Brooke                 
     3) Smith, Taya                     4) Steinfort, Abigail             
  5 Centralia  'A'                                      4:25.13   2   4   
     1) Kramer, Tatum                   2) Deters, Oen                    
     3) Haverkamp, Lena                 4) Flentie, Abbie                 
  6 Clifton-Clyde  'A'                                  4:28.11   2   3   
     1) Osterman, Jessica               2) Steinbrock, Lillian            
     3) Sorell, Elisa                   4) Sikes, Karysn                  
  7 Axtell  'A'                                         4:40.85   2   2   
     1) Porting, Laney                  2) Kostal, Audrey                 
     3) Buessing, Aspen                 4) Smith, Kylie                   
  8 Linn  'A'                                           4:42.37   2   1   
     1) Beier, Megan                    2) Mueller, Kelsay                
     3) Beikman, Hope                   4) Beikmann, Claire               
  9 Randolph Blue Valley  'A'                           4:45.93   1       
     1) Young, Breeanna                 2) Lister, Kenidy                 
     3) Moses, Amelia                   4) Zoeller, Landry